Giżycko oddział
ul. Sybiraków 11
11-500 Giżycko
woj. warmińsko-mazurskie

oddział KOMA Giżycko

ul. Sybiraków 11
11-500 Giżycko
woj. warmińsko-mazurskie

gizycko@koma.net.pl

tel.: (87) 300 03 01
tel. kom.: 730 776 626

Harmonogramy odbioru odpadów komunalnych:

Banie Mazurskie Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Grodzisko, Lisy, Liski, Dąbrówka Polska, Różanka Dwór, Budziska, Mieczkówka, Nowiny, Borek, Kierzki, Zawady,Surminy, Boćwinka, Grunajki, Sapałówka, Janki, Zapały, Stadnica, Mieczniki, Miczuły, Gryżewo, Ustronie, Szarek, Kulsze, Klewiny, Ziemiany, Zakałcze Wielkie, Śluza
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Ściborki, Stare Gajdzie, Żabin, Żabin Stary, Rapa, Antomieszki, Węgorapa, Mieduniszki Małe, Mieduniszki Wielkie, Jagiele, Żabin Rybacki, Żabin Graniczny, Radkiejmy, Widgiry, Kruki, Maciejowa Wola, Wólka, Rogale, Audyniszki, Jagoczany, Obszarniki, Skaliszkiejmy, Wróbel, Banie Mazurskie, Owczary

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Budry Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Piłaki Małe, Koźlak, Grądy Węgorzewskie, Brzozówko, Popioły, Wydutki, Wola, Dowiaty, Budry, Bogumiły, Budzewo
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Góry, Olszewo Węgorzewskie, Maryszki, Piotrówko, Sobiechy, Droglewo, Więcki, Pawłowo, Pietrele, Wężówko, Pochwałki, Ołownik, Dąbrówka, Sąkieły Małe, Skalisze, Zabrost Wielki, Zabrost Mały, Zabrost

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Kruklanki Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości BOĆWINKA, GRĄDY KRUKLANECKIE, KRUKLANKI KOLONIA, SOŁTMANY, ŻYWKI, ŻYWKI MAŁE, ŻYWY, KRUKLANKI: UL. BORECKA, BRZOZOWA, CICHA, POLNA, KLONOWA, WRZOSOWA, SOSNOWA, LEŚNA, LIPOWA, WIDOKOWA, 22-LIPCA, SPACEROWA, SPORTOWA, SZKOLNA
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości BORKI, BROŻÓWKA, BUDZISKA LEŚNE, DIABLA GÓRA, JASIENIEC, JEZIOROWSKIE, JURKOWO, KAMIENNA STRUGA, KNIEJA ŁUCZAŃSKA, LIPOWO, MAJERKA, MOŻDŻANY, PODELEŚNE, WOLISKO, ŻABINKA, KRUKLANKI: OSIEDLE SŁONECZNE, UL. DWORCOWA, WODNA, WCZASOWA

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Mikołajki – UWAGA NOWY HARMONOGRAM

Sektory

Rejon Sektor I
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Kajki, Prusa, Rybacka, Króla Sielaw, Dybowska, Łabędzia, Jastrzębia, Krucza, Sowia, Żurawia
Rejon Sektor II
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Ełcka, Tałcka, Kolejowa, Słoneczna, Krótka, Kościuszki, Ogrodowa, Fasolkowa, Wileńska, Kwiatowa, Popiełuszki, Dąbrowskiego
Rejon Sektor III
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Kormoranów, Czapla, Orla, Bociania, Ptasia, Papieża J. Pawła II, Szkolna, Orzyszowa, Pl. Handlowy, Mrągowska, Okrężna, Łuknajno
Rejon Sektor IV
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Al. Spacerowa, Warszawska, Oś. Na Górce, Leśna, Kulinowo, Pl. Wolności, Pl. Kościelny, 3 Maja, Kowalska, Jeziorna, Pod Lasem, Stare Sady
Rejon Sektor V
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Śmietki, Inulec, Baranowo, Faszcze, Cudnochy, Jora Wielka
Rejon Sektor VI
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Prawdowo, Nowe Sady, Lubiewo, Cimowo, Jora Mała, Zełwągi, Lisuny, Lising
Rejon Sektor VII
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Woźnice, Grabnik, Lelek, Pszczółki, Kolonia Mikołajki, Stawek, Tałty
Rejon Sektor VIII
Miejscowości Mikołajki
Adresy Górkło, Grabówek, Grabówka, Grabek, Olszewo, Mateuszek

Aktualizacja: 31.10.2017

Miłki Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Bielskie, Czyprki, Danowo, Kąp, Konopki Małe, Konopki Nowe, Konopki Wielkie, Lipińskie, Lipowy Dwór, Miechy, Miłki, Ruda, Staświny, Staświny Osada, Wyszowate
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Borki, Jagodne Małe, Jagodne Wielkie, Kleszczewo, Kleszczewo Osada, Marcinowa Wola, Paprotki, Przykop, Rydzewo, Wierciejki

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Orzysz Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Chmielewo, Cierzpięty, Dąbrówka, Drozdowo, Dziubiele, Dziubiele Małe, Kępa, Nowa Wieś, Osiki, Suchy Róg, Zastrużne
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Gaudynki, Nowe Guty, Szwejkówko, Tuchlin, Tuchlin Gajówka, Ublik, Wężewo
Rejon SEKTOR III
Miejscowości Aleksandrowo, Czarne, Góra, Grądy, Grądy Podmiejskie, Odoje, Pianki, Rzęśniki, Sumki
Rejon SEKTOR IV
Miejscowości Gorzekały, Kamieńskie, Klusy, Ogródek, Rostki Skomackie, Strzelniki
Rejon SEKTOR V
Miejscowości Grzegorze, Mikosze, Mikosze Osada, Okartowo, Okartowo Tartak, Wierzbiny

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Pozezdrze Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Okowizna, Dziaduszyn, Harsz, Nowy Harsz, Harsz Kolonia
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Przerwanki, Wyłudy, Kolonia Pozezdrze
Rejon SEKTOR III
Miejscowości Kuty, Przytuły, Jakunówko, Radziszewo, Krzywińskie, Stręgielek, Gębałka, Piłaki Wielkie
Rejon SEKTOR IV
Miejscowości Pieczarki

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Ryn

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Grzybowo, Kłos, Kronowo, Monetki, Prażmowo, Rudówka, Stara Rudówka, Sterławki Wielkie, Szymonka, Szymonka Kolonia
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Bachorza, Canki, Jeziorko, Ławki, Mioduńskie, Mrówki, Rybical, Ryński Dwór, Ryńskie Pole, Siejkowo, Skop, Skorupki, Tros, Zielony Lasek
Rejon SEKTOR III
Miejscowości Głębowo, Knis, Knis Podewsie, Krzyżany, Mleczkowo, Orło, Słabowo, Wejdyki
Rejon SEKTOR IV
Miejscowości Hermanowa Wola, Ryn Kolonia
Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Ryn
Adresy H. Sawickiej, Wallenroda, Kopernika, Kościuszki, Mazurska, Partyzantów, Pl. Wolności, Świerczewskiego, Traugutta,, Podmiejska, Warmińska
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Ryn
Adresy Spacerowa, Jaśminowa, Brzozowa, Rybaka, Lipowa, Krótka, Ogrodowa, Wąska, Zaułek, Nowickiego, Wiejska, Cicha, Polna, Słoneczna, Zielona , Krzywa, Zamiejska, XX lecia

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Srokowo Gmina

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Miejscowości Bajory Małe, Bajory Wielkie, Bojarski Gaj, Brzeźnica, Goszczewo, Jegławki, Kałki, Kolkiejmy, Kosakowo, Lipowo, Łęknica, Mazurkowo, Osikowo, Skandławki, Stare Jegławki, Wikrowo, Wilczyny, Wilcza Wólka, Wyskok, Karłowo
Rejon SEKTOR II
Miejscowości Chojnica, Jankowice, Kąty, Księży Dwór, Lesieniec, Leśny Rów, Młynowo, Niedziały, Podlasie, Pyszki, Różanka, Rybakowo, Rypławki, Siemkowo, Silec, Siniec, Siniec-Cegielnia, Sińczyk, Solanka, Szczeciniak, Złote Pole, Różanka Nowa, Dolny Siniec, Wólka Jankowska
Rejon SEKTOR III
Miejscowości Leśniewo, Kaczory, Sówka, Srokowo, Srokowski Dwór, Suchodoły, Wilcze, Wysoka Góra, Rydzówka, Pieczarki

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017

Węgorzewo

Sektory

Rejon SEKTOR I
Adresy Węgielsztyn, Przystań, Stawki, Maćki, Mamerki
Rejon SEKTOR II
Adresy Pniewo, Kietlice, Kamionek Wielki, Sztynort Mały, Sztynort Duży , Sztynort, Surwile, Kamień, Tarławki,Stawiska, Łabapa
Rejon SEKTOR III
Adresy Dłużec, Pilwa, Róże, Jerzykowo, Radzieje
Rejon SEKTOR IV
Adresy Karłowo, Rydzówka, Guja, Nowa Guja, Różewiec, Dąbrówka Mała, Wesołowo, Biedaszki
Rejon SEKTOR V
Adresy Łęgwarowo, Rudziszki, Perły, Parowa, Brzozowo, Pasternak
Rejon SEKTOR VI
Adresy Klimki, Wilkowo, Jakunowo (nr 8 i do nr. 18), Prynowo , Stulichy
Rejon SEKTOR VII
Adresy Kalskie Nowiny, Matyski, Stręgiel
Rejon SEKTOR VIII
Adresy Kal
Rejon SEKTOR IX
Adresy Kolonia Rybacka, Ogonki
Rejon SEKTOR X
Adresy Trygort, Ruska Wieś, Janówko
Rejon SEKTOR XI
Adresy Jakunowo (do nr 5 i nr. 10)
Rejon SEKTOR XII
Adresy Wysiecza, Czerwony Dwór

Aktualizacja: 28.03.2017